duelstat
DuelStat · Chile

Primera División

2026 season · 1st tier

16Clubs
188Matches played
467Players
54Leader points

Standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsYKG
1Colo Colo2417345027+23541.150
2Universidad de Chile2413654119+22451.081
3U. Catolica2313375033+17421.104
4Palestino2411493835+3371.058
5Everton de Vina2310673727+10360.919
6Deportes Limache24104104537+8340.873
7Coquimbo Unido239593633+3321.127
8Concepción2495102627-1321.000*
9Nublense248882837-9320.942
10Huachipato2394103339-6310.965
11D. La Serena247983641-5300.850
12A. Italiano237792631-5281.012
13O'Higgins2483132838-10270.988
14Universidad de Concepcion2465131840-22231.000*
15Cobresal2364133245-13221.035
16Union La Calera2246122035-15180.896

YKG — club strength. The club's points per game over its previous five seasons, expressed as a percentile within the league and mapped onto 0.85–1.15. The table describes this season; YKG describes the past, and it is the opponent-strength multiplier in player scores. * marks a value carried over from a lower division.

Loading…