duelstat

D. La Serena

Primera División 2026

30Points
7-9-8W-D-L
-5Goal diff (36:41)
1.25Points per game
0.850YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1J. VargasF242,04977170.87.50
2F. ChamorroM231,69073142.27.58
3G. EscalanteM201,64621102.15.59
4B. GutiérrezF231,8761294.84.55
5D. RubioF201,1693388.06.77
6R. DelgadoD211,5931080.84.57
7F. Mac AllisterM211,7720076.43.88
8M. MarínF201,0234071.26.26
9Y. SalazarM171,3700070.64.64
10L. AlarcónD151,2221155.24.07
11Sebastián DíazM179281048.64.71
12F. LanzillotaG141,2040046.93.51
13Á. HenríquezF115243142.97.36
14J. TapiaG109000038.43.84
15F. DinamarcaD148310038.34.15
16G. FigueroaF52822235.611.37
17M. PintoD102931234.110.48
18J. GutiérrezD209760033.73.11
19Nicolás StefanelliF103802033.07.81
20Andrés ZaniniD96360029.74.20
21I. RassoD98100027.33.03
22A. OrozM6136007.65.04
23Bastián ContrerasF5115006.45.03
24Eryin SanhuezaG156003.25.16
25Milovan VelásquezM450002.85.03
26Joan OrellanaM598002.11.90
27Charlie Mcgarvey?239002.04.56
28Daniel CorderoF136001.94.86
29Matías PérezD260001.72.58
30Cristóbal SepúlvedaM230001.44.09
31Bastián SandovalF219001.15.02
32Fabricio DiazF110000.65.79
33S. DiazM18000.66.26

33 players · anyone with at least a minute this season