duelstat

Deportes Limache

Primera División 2026

34Points
10-4-10W-D-L
+8Goal diff (45:37)
1.42Points per game
0.873YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1J. MenesesF232,02659191.58.51
2D. CastroF221,939137188.38.74
3G. SosaF231,4088095.26.08
4A. AguirreD232,0700184.53.67
5A. ParotD191,6860176.34.07
6Yerko GonzálezD131,0502157.34.91
7C. GonzálezG131,1700057.14.39
8V. ÁlvarezF166164055.18.06
9Marcelo FloresM161,3170154.03.69
10Misael LlanténM211,1610149.83.86
11M. ArturiaF227451249.15.94
12Ramón MartínezM119721047.14.36
13Joaquín MontecinosM136051140.56.02
14Javier RojasD87130032.54.11
15D. EscobarD76161032.14.70
16T. GallettoM96551030.94.24
17L. ValenciaF74410230.76.27
18M. BórquezG109000029.82.98
19C. FuentesM145611029.34.70
20César PinaresM85491027.94.57
21C. MoralesD134340022.34.62
22H. MartínezM83850019.44.53
23F. MoyaM71511111.16.61
24A. AlfonzoD114600011.02.14
25V. CárcamoM6104006.55.61
26Facundo MarínM432000.92.63
27Danilo CatalánM211000.21.68

27 players · anyone with at least a minute this season