duelstat

Cobresal

Primera División 2026

22Points
6-4-13W-D-L
-13Goal diff (32:45)
0.96Points per game
1.035YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1J. BreaF211,73461123.76.42
2S. PinoF211,63371111.06.12
3Bryan CarvalloM201,1861596.97.36
4G. PachecoD191,3063286.15.93
5J. TiznadoD201,7551076.83.94
6C. YanisM201,3531272.44.82
7A. CastilloD161,2540163.34.55
8A. NadruzM121,0082053.44.77
9Christian MorenoD191,4651051.93.19
10F. VillagránM96670350.96.86
11J. FuentesD171,1501050.33.94
12Franco BechtholdtD161,2460049.03.54
13L. MoralesF85842146.27.12
14A. AstudilloD181,0910144.13.64
15M. OlguinG86840143.25.69
16F. FríasF165324042.77.22
17J. SantanderG108460039.34.18
18Benjamin ValenzuelaM146061130.54.52
19Rodrigo SandovalD105380023.33.89
20R. HuertaF72481018.86.82
21Jorge PinosG65400016.42.73
22Martin EspinozaF72300113.15.13
23E. ValenciaM112640110.83.67
24V. CamposD5285007.52.37
25Benjamín RamírezF4145005.73.56
26Benjamin MorenoF5191004.82.25
27Matias SepulvedaF368002.33.07
28R. Sandoval?162000.81.10
29Sergio CarrascoF110000.54.82

29 players · anyone with at least a minute this season