duelstat
DuelStat · Serbia

Super Liga

2026-27 season · 1st tier

14Clubs
86Matches played
389Players
34Leader points

Standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsYKG
1FK Crvena Zvezda121110324+28341.150
2Vojvodina129122711+16281.100
3Železničar Pančevo127231910+9231.050
4IMT Novi Beograd13634159+6210.950
5Radnicki 1923126241814+4200.975
6Radnik Surdulica1345417170170.875
7Mladost Lucani124531117-6170.925
8Novi Pazar134451314-1161.025
9Cukaricki124351720-3151.075
10FK Partizan113261820-2111.125
11OFK Beograd122551422-8111.000
12Macva13247921-12100.850
13Radnicki NIS12228720-1380.900
14Zemun13139725-1861.000*

YKG — club strength. The club's points per game over its previous five seasons, expressed as a percentile within the league and mapped onto 0.85–1.15. The table describes this season; YKG describes the past, and it is the opponent-strength multiplier in player scores. * marks a value carried over from a lower division.

Loading…