duelstat

FK Crvena Zvezda

Super Liga 2025-26

86Points
27-5-5W-D-L
+69Goal diff (100:31)
2.32Points per game
1.150YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1A. KataiM312,234245297.511.98
2V. KostovM352,585127251.48.75
3Bruno DuarteF271,645106177.79.72
4Seol Young-WooD312,67525171.25.76
5M. IvanićM181,264123156.111.12
6MatheusG322,88100148.54.64
7T. ElšnikM292,03322144.46.39
8M. ArnautovićF1699378128.511.65
9R. KrunićM261,83122119.25.86
10N. TiknizyanD261,61805111.46.20
11Adem AvdićD251,45913108.36.68
12RodrigãoD221,71631102.35.37
13V. LučićM221,0842493.07.72
14M. VeljkovićD161,3472284.15.62
15Tomás HändelM281,3751176.14.98
16MilsonM148501469.57.35
17N. StankovićM129011067.86.77
18S. LekovićD151,2331161.04.45
19D. OwusuM127242158.47.26
20Strahinja ErakovićD131,0671155.94.71
21M. BajoM178001050.75.70
22F. Tebo UchennaD171,0851150.44.18
23J. EnemF113885050.211.64
24Luka ZarićF206101143.56.42
25Nemanja RadonjićF103392033.18.78
26O. GlazerG54620024.84.82
27J. ŠljivićM32700223.37.78
28S. GudeljD63000018.25.45
29Veljko MilosavljevićD32700014.14.69
30C. NdiayeF31111011.39.13
31Peter OlayinkaF41361010.16.71
32D. SaricM6159007.44.21
33M. StrikaD111015.343.13
34Aleksa DamjanovicF7178005.12.56
35Vasilije SubotićF265003.75.15
36Shavy Warren BabickaM258002.74.21
37E. PrutsevM145002.65.19
38Ognjen MatanovicM111000.75.59
39E. AnnanD116000.73.66
40Dragan AnokicM11000.216.47
41Keimer SandovalD18000.11.44
42M. GashtarovM12000.0-2.16

42 players · anyone with at least a minute this season