duelstat

OFK Beograd

Super Liga 2025-26

49Points
12-13-12W-D-L
+2Goal diff (49:47)
1.32Points per game
1.050YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1B. PopovićG343,06100194.85.73
2M. MomčilovićM322,58020140.64.90
3Diogo BezerraF201,73628139.87.25
4A. CvetkovićM352,26833127.75.07
5U. StojanovićD272,18520125.55.17
6J. EnemF171,156101113.78.85
7M. GobeljićD261,99112103.54.68
8Y. SilueF161,1505292.47.23
9S. DespotovskiD261,9181286.74.07
10A. PavlovicD262,1650185.93.57
11J. ŠljivićM211,4341085.15.34
12E. AddoM201,3240381.35.53
13Uroš KabićF261,1512180.66.30
14E. PrutsevM179441575.97.24
15A. ĐermanovićD181,6011169.23.89
16N. KneževićD191,0353063.45.52
17A. VukičevićD181,4960063.43.81
18Ethan HoardF161,0773060.05.02
19M. RodićD127403154.36.60
20Henry AddoM156962037.34.82
21Miloš PantovićM188060034.83.89
22M. FallD118420031.83.39
23U. LazićD177550025.73.06
24Issiaka DembeleM134210125.55.45
25T. WouterF103751125.16.02
26Nikola MituljikićM32252023.19.22
27Stefan ŠćepovićF114101022.85.01
28Hugo AlbaF132571016.35.71
29N. StojišićG21920011.75.51
30Filip HalabrinM82340010.64.07
31Saša MarkovićM11228004.91.95
32Dragan TegeltijaD2103004.84.15
33Darko GojkovićD3111004.03.22
34Marko AlchevskiG190001.71.75
35Strahinja LukovicD233001.74.69
36Vasilije GrbovicF226000.93.20
37Jovan MrvaljevićM28000.10.79
38M. PetrovićM33800-0.1-0.28

38 players · anyone with at least a minute this season