duelstat
DuelStat · Sweden

Allsvenskan

2026 season · 1st tier

16Clubs
194Matches played
462Players
55Leader points

Standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsYKG
1Sirius2417435530+25550.950
2Djurgardens IF2415275021+29471.090
3Hammarby FF2414465021+29461.130
4BK Hacken2411944330+13421.030
5IF Elfsborg2511953724+13421.070
6Vasteras SK FK2511593638-2380.870
7Malmo FF25114103834+4371.150
8IFK Goteborg2410683443-9360.990
9AIK Stockholm249783842-4341.050
10Gais2486103025+5301.010
11IF Brommapojkarna2486103643-7300.890
12Mjallby AIF2458112840-12231.110
13Kalmar FF2464142338-15220.970
14Degerfors IF2455142137-16200.850
15Orgryte IS2446142954-25180.930
16Halmstad2545161846-28170.910

YKG — club strength. The club's points per game over its previous five seasons, expressed as a percentile within the league and mapped onto 0.85–1.15. The table describes this season; YKG describes the past, and it is the opponent-strength multiplier in player scores. * marks a value carried over from a lower division.

Loading…