duelstat

Sirius

Allsvenskan 2026

55Points
17-4-3W-D-L
+25Goal diff (55:30)
2.29Points per game
0.950YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1I. BjerkeboM242,112146210.68.97
2R. UreF151,344152175.711.76
3M. LindbergM232,06826159.06.92
4O. KrusnellD232,03303140.86.23
5M. HeierM232,04512108.84.79
6H. CastegrenD221,98030108.64.94
7V. SvenssonM241,51133107.96.42
8D. CelicG242,16000103.64.32
9Mohamed SoumahD201,7024097.95.18
10T. AnkerD211,8802192.64.43
11N. JönssonM157162254.56.86
12V. EkströmD116731044.25.91
13O. AdinduF165581027.84.48
14Joakim PerssonF124900227.75.10
15J. Persson?21242122.316.20
16O. LiimattaM3662021.829.73
17C. NildénM196060020.53.05
18S. SandbergD114190018.33.93
19Z. VancsaM52970118.25.52
20August LjungbergF51551116.39.46
21J. UnekenF52871014.64.59
22Matthias NarteyM9181009.34.65
23Charlie Mcgarvey?2155006.23.59
24N. MilleskogM3125005.13.68
25A. WikmanM465003.14.29
26Hugo MellaM212001.712.38
27Åke AnderssonF127001.44.55
28Isaac HöökD11000.01.35

28 players · anyone with at least a minute this season