duelstat

Los Angeles Galaxy

Major League Soccer 2026

40Points
10-10-11W-D-L
-9Goal diff (43:52)
1.29Points per game
0.995YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1M. ReusM292,00589186.48.37
2J. HaakM302,54621119.64.23
3J. PaintsilM231,66353117.86.38
4J. MarcinkowskiG252,24500107.34.30
5Gabriel PecM141,22654107.07.85
6Harbor MillerD291,7330296.14.99
7L. SanabriaM291,5742190.65.18
8J. GlesnesD231,9640071.13.26
9R. TaylorM169702267.76.28
10E. ThommyM201,0092164.35.74
11João KlaussF106136063.49.31
12J. NelsonD271,6310056.33.11
13M. YoshidaD221,0492054.94.71
14M. YamaneD169800154.45.00
15J. AudeD181,1580050.63.93
16E. CerrilloM161,2790049.53.48
17E. WynderM201,0730044.53.73
18Hirving LozanoF85691143.56.88
19C. GarcésD191,0010136.93.32
20Charlie Mcgarvey?43433033.08.66
21P. RuizM85711029.34.62
22M. CuevasD127330027.53.38
23K. FuruhashiF116280023.43.35
24CalegariD53450123.46.09
25Sergi RobertoM84810123.24.34
26Matheus NascimentoF81591014.07.94
27T. ElgersmaM71521013.17.75
28N. MićovićG75580012.92.09
29Isaiah ParenteM102920010.13.11
30R. RamosF6181109.74.80
31Chris RindovD19000.55.13

31 players · anyone with at least a minute this season