duelstat

Bayern Munich W

Frauen Bundesliga 2025-26

74Points
24-2-0W-D-L
+81Goal diff (90:9)
2.85Points per game
1.150YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1P. HarderM14891134142.714.41
2L. DallmannM1390764108.510.77
3G. Stanway?141,02145100.78.87
4M. TanikawaM128856190.49.19
5K. BühlM95953688.513.38
6G. GwinnD116243475.410.87
7C. Simon?128110573.38.13
8Arianna CarusoM138222262.76.86
9J. DamnjanovićF84995157.810.42
10F. KettD137661257.46.74
11E. MahmutovicG109000052.85.28
12Edna ImadeF74255149.810.54
13S. BallisagerD139550148.14.53
14M. ErikssonD108600040.44.22
15Natalia Padilla-Bidas?93494037.29.60
16B. DunstM135911137.15.65
17M. GrohsG54500031.16.23
18G. ViggósdóttirD127340030.63.75
19L. SchüllerF31962226.312.07
20V. GillesD73790125.86.14
21K. NaschenwengD73370124.16.43
22A. ŞehitlerM92612021.97.54
23B. AmaniM73380117.34.60
24Laila Portella?270004.45.68
25Tuva HansenD285004.34.52
26L. ZähringerD3100003.22.87
27M. Gmeineder?115001.16.88

27 players · anyone with at least a minute this season