duelstat

Bayern Munich W

Frauen Bundesliga 2025-26

74Puan
24-2-0G-B-M
+81Averaj (90:9)
2,85Maç başına puan
1,150YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1P. HarderM14891134142,714,41
2L. DallmannM1390764108,510,77
3G. Stanway?141.02145100,78,87
4M. TanikawaM128856190,49,19
5K. BühlM95953688,513,38
6G. GwinnD116243475,410,87
7C. Simon?128110573,38,13
8Arianna CarusoM138222262,76,86
9J. DamnjanovićF84995157,810,42
10F. KettD137661257,46,74
11E. MahmutovicG109000052,85,28
12Edna ImadeF74255149,810,54
13S. BallisagerD139550148,14,53
14M. ErikssonD108600040,44,22
15Natalia Padilla-Bidas?93494037,29,60
16B. DunstM135911137,15,65
17M. GrohsG54500031,16,23
18G. ViggósdóttirD127340030,63,75
19L. SchüllerF31962226,312,07
20V. GillesD73790125,86,14
21K. NaschenwengD73370124,16,43
22A. ŞehitlerM92612021,97,54
23B. AmaniM73380117,34,60
24Laila Portella?270004,45,68
25Tuva HansenD285004,34,52
26L. ZähringerD3100003,22,87
27M. Gmeineder?115001,16,88

27 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar