duelstat

Bayern München

Bundesliga 2025-26

89Points
28-5-1W-D-L
+86Goal diff (122:36)
2.62Points per game
1.150YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1H. KaneF312,382365365.713.82
2M. OliseM322,3171519332.112.90
3L. DíazF322,4501514285.810.50
4K. LaimerD291,99739161.97.30
5J. KimmichM292,28028159.16.28
6S. GnabryM211,22886135.59.93
7L. GoretzkaM311,95453129.25.95
8L. KarlM261,28255125.08.78
9J. StanišićD261,85523114.95.57
10T. BischofM261,32033100.06.82
11J. TahD282,0242197.84.35
12N. JacksonF231,0378196.58.38
13D. UpamecanoD241,7971193.94.70
14Kim Min-JaeD251,6211188.54.91
15A. PavlovićM241,4603184.45.20
16J. MusialaM156853475.89.96
17Raphaël GuerreiroD188035272.68.14
18M. NeuerG221,8600066.03.19
19J. UrbigG141,1100054.44.41
20H. ItoD169321250.44.87
21A. DaviesD135341344.37.46
22S. BoeyD94620020.23.93
23Bara NdiayeF4148009.55.79
24S. UlreichG190005.75.67
25W. MikeF437001.33.28
26F. ChávezM224001.03.73
27David DaiberM227001.03.17
28Maycon CardozoM232000.92.52
29Jonah Kusi-AsareF110000.54.81
30Erblin OsmaniM13000.412.24
31D. OfliD18000.11.60
32Cassiano KialaD11000.01.26

32 players · anyone with at least a minute this season