duelstat

Bayern München

Bundesliga 2025-26

89Puan
28-5-1G-B-M
+86Averaj (122:36)
2,62Maç başına puan
1,150YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1H. KaneF312.382365365,713,82
2M. OliseM322.3171519332,112,90
3L. DíazF322.4501514285,810,50
4K. LaimerD291.99739161,97,30
5J. KimmichM292.28028159,16,28
6S. GnabryM211.22886135,59,93
7L. GoretzkaM311.95453129,25,95
8L. KarlM261.28255125,08,78
9J. StanišićD261.85523114,95,57
10T. BischofM261.32033100,06,82
11J. TahD282.0242197,84,35
12N. JacksonF231.0378196,58,38
13D. UpamecanoD241.7971193,94,70
14Kim Min-JaeD251.6211188,54,91
15A. PavlovićM241.4603184,45,20
16J. MusialaM156853475,89,96
17Raphaël GuerreiroD188035272,68,14
18M. NeuerG221.8600066,03,19
19J. UrbigG141.1100054,44,41
20H. ItoD169321250,44,87
21A. DaviesD135341344,37,46
22S. BoeyD94620020,23,93
23Bara NdiayeF4148009,55,79
24S. UlreichG190005,75,67
25W. MikeF437001,33,28
26F. ChávezM224001,03,73
27David DaiberM227001,03,17
28Maycon CardozoM232000,92,52
29Jonah Kusi-AsareF110000,54,81
30Erblin OsmaniM13000,412,24
31D. OfliD18000,11,60
32Cassiano KialaD11000,01,26

32 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar