duelstat

Inter Miami

Major League Soccer 2026

55Puan
15-10-5G-B-M
+22Averaj (73:51)
1,83Maç başına puan
1,119YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1L. MessiM262.3302512339,913,13
2L. SuárezF251.822146190,59,41
3R. De PaulM242.14859169,47,10
4G. BerterameF262.09497165,17,10
5T. SegoviaM261.89438129,56,15
6Y. BrightM221.8110098,14,87
7MicaelD201.7871080,84,07
8I. FrayD221.4401278,34,90
9D. St. ClairG242.1670074,13,08
10Mateo SilvettiF137953474,08,38
11G. LujánD201.4281067,64,26
12CasemiroM131.1383063,45,01
13ReguilónD161.0621051,14,33
14M. FalcónD191.4870047,62,88
15N. AllenD189700142,43,94
16F. MuraD231.2460041,32,98
17R. Ríos NovoG54500026,75,34
18D. AyalaM126040026,73,97
19Daniel PinterF134421024,75,02
20Tadeo AllendeM94320016,83,49
21F. CaicedoD53430015,54,07
22A. ShawM71101010,28,37
23M. GalarzaM53290010,12,77
24D. RuízM8254009,93,49
25P. PlambeckM577109,611,26
26Riquelme FillipiF363003,55,06
27Ezequiel Abadia-RedaD552002,44,23
28S. MoralesM283002,02,21
29Lovens DelinoisF231001,02,99

29 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar