duelstat

FC Dallas

Major League Soccer 2026

51Puan
14-9-7G-B-M
+8Averaj (55:47)
1,70Maç başına puan
0,953YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1P. MusaF261.927205227,510,63
2J. ValienteM281.91229138,86,53
3L. FarringtonF271.437103132,98,33
4KaickM292.18841128,75,29
5O. UrhoghideD242.16622122,25,08
6S. MooreD292.56312117,74,13
7S. MorenoF251.18033100,37,65
8B. KamungoD201.5090291,65,46
9C. CappisM301.8201187,34,32
10S. IbeaghaD302.0031185,43,84
11N. NorrisD231.7671084,54,31
12RamiroM241.8180378,03,86
13H. JohanssonD271.7670377,33,94
14R. BinyaminM251.0161266,75,91
15J. SiroisG119710052,44,85
16P. DelgadoM208443051,75,51
17Michael CollodiG131.1770049,63,79
18Samuel SarverF193893137,78,72
19DanielG75590033,55,39
20L. DeedsonF72601014,85,11
21L. AbubakarD52921012,23,76
22D. JobM3760110,111,93
23Nicholas SimmondsF4119003,22,39
24A. JulioF480001,31,43
25Charlie Mcgarvey?111001,29,93
26Joshua TorquatoD190001,01,02
27C. HolstadM116000,84,72
28Ricky LouisM117000,73,59
29Caleb SwannM213000,63,99

29 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar