duelstat

DC United

Major League Soccer 2026

33Puan
7-12-11G-B-M
-15Averaj (38:53)
1,10Maç başına puan
0,860YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1T. BariboF242.005161177,37,96
2PeglowF262.15914143,25,97
3K. KurokawaD292.62806140,94,82
4S. JohnsonG282.55000130,74,61
5L. BartlettD272.43540127,24,70
6S. HeftiD262.16122120,65,02
7K. RowlesD242.17920113,54,69
8M. PeltolaM271.86310104,45,04
9J. HopkinsM291.88221100,14,79
10Louis MunteanuF201.3985292,75,97
11B. ServaniaM282.0450089,13,92
12K. NonoM119583280,77,58
13A. DozzellM141.2230048,23,55
14J. StroudM206021033,45,00
15Nikola MarkovicD195040129,45,25
16Hosei KijimaM112930126,48,11
17N. OrdazF134670125,14,84
18Gabriel PiraniM74740017,23,26
19Aaron HerreraD73850017,24,01
20S. NealisD134250017,03,60
21J. MurrellF8115018,26,44
22C. ClarkM794006,46,12
23A. BonoG190005,35,31
24O. AvilezF392004,54,36
25C. AntleyD556003,55,62
26Gavin TurnerM343002,14,47

26 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar