duelstat
DuelStat · Saudi Arabia

Pro League

2026-27 season · 1st tier

18Clubs
91Matches played
465Players
27Leader points

Standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsYKG
1Al-Hilal Saudi FC10901309+21271.150
2Al-Nassr10811238+15251.131
3Al-Qadisiyah FC118122612+14251.112
4Al-Ittihad FC107212010+10231.075
5Al-Ahli Jeddah107032713+14211.094
6NEOM10514149+5161.000
7Al-Ettifaq104331416-2151.019
8Al Diriyah11434911-2151.000*
9Al Kholood93331418-4120.906
10Al Khaleej Saihat112631017-7120.925
11Al Shabab1025314140111.037
12Al-Hazm112451216-4100.850
13Al Riyadh9234918-990.869
14Al-Fayha111551219-780.962
15Al-Faisaly FC101451120-970.944
16Al-Fateh111371023-1360.981
17Al Taawon10046417-1341.056
18Abha8026615-920.888

YKG — club strength. The club's points per game over its previous five seasons, expressed as a percentile within the league and mapped onto 0.85–1.15. The table describes this season; YKG describes the past, and it is the opponent-strength multiplier in player scores. * marks a value carried over from a lower division.

Loading…