duelstat
DuelStat · Czech Republic

Czech Liga

2025-26 season · 1st tier

18Clubs
279Matches played
524Players
80Leader points

Standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsYKG
1Slavia Praha3424827428+46801.150
2Sparta Praha3422756634+32731.131
3Plzen3518986038+22631.112
4Hradec Králové35168115041+9561.056
5FK Jablonec35167124547-2551.075
6Sigma Olomouc34157124538+7521.000
7Slovan Liberec351210134539+6461.019
8Pardubice32128124250-8440.906
9Teplice351012134042-2420.944
10Karviná34133184861-13420.925
11Zlin35118164356-13410.869
12Mlada Boleslav35913134957-8400.981
13Bohemians 190532116152939-10390.962
14Slovácko3799193752-15361.037
15Baník Ostrava3798204049-9351.094
16Dukla Praha35511192351-28260.888
17Artis200217-601.000*
18Táborsko200208-800.850

YKG — club strength. The club's points per game over its previous five seasons, expressed as a percentile within the league and mapped onto 0.85–1.15. The table describes this season; YKG describes the past, and it is the opponent-strength multiplier in player scores. * marks a value carried over from a lower division.

Loading…