duelstat

Slovan Liberec

Czech Liga 2025-26

46Points
12-10-13W-D-L
+6Goal diff (45:39)
1.31Points per game
1.019YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1V. StránskýM352,64323154.25.25
2T. KoubekG332,97000143.84.36
3M. IchaM342,43415143.35.30
4Ermin MahmićM281,55973130.77.55
5A. N'GuessanD282,45201119.44.38
6Raimonds KrollisF281,80981117.15.83
7A. KayondoD271,99903115.35.19
8L. MašekF331,8246096.94.78
9P. HodoušD281,6581495.65.19
10S. AfolabiM311,4444195.25.93
11T. DiakitéM211,6392080.54.42
12L. MasopustM261,6170276.74.27
13M. HlavatýM161,1661473.85.70
14J. MikulaD171,2981266.64.62
15Šimon GabrielD121,0802060.45.04
16J. KoželuhD171,0090158.05.18
17Dominik PlechatýD139751051.14.71
18P. DulayM188671147.44.92
19L. LetenayF286723146.86.27
20A. GhaliM65161131.15.42
21Petr JulišM185641027.34.35
22M. LexaM104760026.14.94
23F. ŠpatenkaF146120024.93.66
24Augustin DrakpeD97290018.42.27
25D. RusM111681013.97.44
26Ivan KrajčírikG2185007.23.48
27V. SychraF9186005.62.72
28I. VarfolomeevM340001.32.95
29Martin RýzekD11500-2.6-15.64

29 players · anyone with at least a minute this season