duelstat

Vancouver Whitecaps

Major League Soccer 2026

55Points
16-7-7W-D-L
+32Goal diff (63:31)
1.83Points per game
1.057YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1B. WhiteF282,355172198.97.60
2T. MüllerM231,71296171.59.02
3M. LabordaD292,47442141.95.16
4É. OcampoD262,15121139.25.82
5Y. TakaokaG292,60901130.14.49
6A. CubasM241,96602126.15.77
7T. JohnsonD282,37001122.34.64
8S. BerhalterM141,13464120.99.60
9E. SabbiF251,38244108.97.09
10O. LarrazM251,42415105.76.68
11R. GauldM161,0654196.08.11
12T. BlackmonD282,4031093.33.49
13Bruno Steven Caicedo QuiñonezF218795387.08.91
14Jeevan BadwalM211,3511282.55.50
15C. SabalyF229682167.86.30
16R. PrisoD148661047.24.90
17A. JacksonM105291140.36.85
18Y. DiabyF83372134.49.19
19R. ElloumiF234242034.07.21
20Kenji CabreraF93090222.76.62
21M. GherasimencovD83570019.44.88
22A. CvetkovićM52470111.84.29
23Rui ModestoD3220008.43.45
24N. DjordjevicD6121007.25.33
25S. AdekugbeD775004.95.84
26Jean-Claude NgandoM3122003.92.89
27I. BoehmerG2121003.72.71
28R. VeselinovićD555001.62.68
29Johnny SelemaniF15000.58.68
30S. SchonlauD125000.41.43

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season