duelstat

St. Louis City

Major League Soccer 2026

51Points
14-9-7W-D-L
+15Goal diff (56:41)
1.70Points per game
0.902YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1S. BecherF302,09894146.06.26
2D. EdelmanM292,36343136.85.21
3M. HartelF161,39863123.77.96
4C. DurkinM262,20023118.94.86
5D. PolvaraD302,50510117.14.21
6T. TotlandD261,86634115.15.55
7C. WallemM252,12015109.14.63
8T. BaumgartlD302,72710106.33.51
9R. BürkiG282,5470098.13.47
10Rafael NavarroF86168395.613.97
11C. HolseF115686172.111.42
12L. MacNaughtonD261,2262167.64.96
13Jeong Sang-BinF221,0643162.75.30
14Rafael SantosM181,2021159.44.45
15J. OrozcoD211,3630057.23.78
16A. MățanM127390555.46.75
17E. LöwenM136533253.37.35
18F. FallD137151042.15.30
19Sergio CórdovaF105061025.34.50
20Cedric TeuchertF103130122.06.32
21T. OstrákM71122019.015.29
22M. PerezF123860013.83.21
23Brendan McSorleyF122011013.35.94
24M. JoynerM6188008.33.99
25Celio PompeuM3113007.55.99
26B. LundtG2180006.93.47
27Palmer AultM759003.75.61
28D. DownsF653003.35.62
29Zach ZengueM118001.05.19
30Mamadou MbackeD349000.00.01

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season