duelstat

SpVgg Greuther Fürth

2. Bundesliga 2025-26

40Points
11-7-18W-D-L
-18Goal diff (51:69)
1.11Points per game
0.991YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1N. FutkeuF362,898205244.17.58
2B. HrgotaF352,94559221.86.78
3F. KlausM292,49487204.17.36
4Philipp ZiereisD322,65101109.13.70
5J. DehmM322,36921104.53.97
6Reno MünzM282,2570198.33.92
7A. KellerF321,8662192.94.48
8G. ItterM211,6180186.74.83
9J. ElvediD171,4531181.45.04
10Silas Joel PrüfrockG171,5300075.54.44
11P. WillM171,4980074.04.44
12Julian GreenM231,1360064.35.09
13S. LtaiefF159601162.15.83
14M. DietzD241,8690060.52.91
15D. SrbenyF227683156.76.65
16Lukas ReichD219411052.35.00
17Marco JohnD95612043.87.02
18B. BjarnasonD178831042.04.28
19M. OlesenM128130129.23.24
20Felix HiglF204291126.65.58
21D. ArifiM144861023.94.42
22Timo SchlieckG98100022.62.51
23David AbrangaoF63341022.36.02
24P. BoevinkG109000019.41.94
25Jomaine ConsbruchM174410018.83.83
26O. SillahF121421011.97.54
27Noah KönigD5281008.12.60
28Aiman DardariF6122007.85.79
29S. BanséM2129007.45.15
30Mehmet AvlayiciM227002.37.63
31Keyan VarelaF330002.26.67
32Raul MarițaD559001.92.88
33Juan CabreraM336001.74.35

33 players · anyone with at least a minute this season