duelstat

Seattle Sounders

Major League Soccer 2026

42Points
11-9-10W-D-L
+2Goal diff (39:37)
1.40Points per game
1.078YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1A. RusnákM292,269411173.36.88
2A. ThomasG302,72100143.84.76
3N. ToloD302,57401115.64.04
4Paul RothrockM221,77551114.55.81
5C. RoldanM221,79451114.05.72
6K. Kossa-RienziM281,77930106.55.39
7J. FerreiraM211,2402494.26.83
8J. MorrisF211,2262485.26.25
9S. BrunellM291,6980177.04.08
10A. RoldanD251,6860076.84.10
11J. RagenD221,8980069.63.30
12H. DotsonM211,2373068.64.99
13P. ArriolaF216903363.98.34
14D. MusovskiF221,0572051.94.42
15S. GomezM178082151.65.75
16D. JoveljićF76094045.76.75
17S. HawkinsD151,0201043.53.84
18P. KingstonM229700038.53.58
19O. De RosarioF186862037.54.91
20Antino LopezD127510030.73.67
21Y. GómezD73360019.75.28
22Kim Kee-heeD73450014.63.81
23C. ClarkM61611010.45.81
24G. MinoungouF3151008.75.17
25C. BakerD3112006.35.05
26Nikola PetkovićM4151005.73.37
27R. SailorD2154005.33.07
28Edson CarliM161001.82.70
29Gallatin SandnesD131001.54.30
30Charlie GaffneyM110000.43.47
31Rafael JaureguiM18000.11.46
32M. BronnikF11000.110.71

32 players · anyone with at least a minute this season