duelstat

New York City FC

Major League Soccer 2026

34Points
8-10-12W-D-L
+2Goal diff (43:41)
1.13Points per game
1.067YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1N. Fernández MercauF292,601155277.09.58
2A. OjedaM302,454510187.76.88
3M. FreeseG292,63900124.64.25
4T. GrayD262,26911117.74.67
5H. WolfM241,57662116.26.64
6A. PereaM201,5083189.85.36
7Maxi MoralezM141,1371686.66.85
8Thiago MartinsD262,3310071.92.78
9A. O'NeillM181,3640166.34.37
10Nico CavalloD181,3290058.73.97
11Keaton ParksM181,1002056.24.60
12J. SandsD151,3261055.83.79
13Raul GustavoD221,4140054.03.44
14Kai TrewinD151,2750053.43.77
15K. O'TooleD211,4410053.03.31
16Luighi HanriF126494050.16.94
17B. TraoréF157911045.45.17
18Talles MagnoF185052245.08.02
19J. ShoreM207040032.74.19
20M. JonesF174901028.75.26
21M. IleničD5241008.13.03
22Arnau FarnosF8173007.53.88
23S. ReidF12143006.84.29
24Maxwell MurrayD2168006.33.40
25Máximo CarrizoM697005.45.01
26A. MartínezF4158005.02.84
27T. RomeroG190003.93.91
28K. PierreM234002.25.92
29Strahinja TanasijevićD393002.11.99
30Andrew BaieraD340000.61.42

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season