duelstat

Moreirense

Primeira Liga 2025-26

43Points
12-7-15W-D-L
-12Goal diff (37:49)
1.27Points per game
1.019YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Diogo TravassosD292,43653165.26.10
2AlanM332,70355154.25.13
3Dinis PintoD232,01316130.75.84
4MaracásD292,59440111.13.86
5Guilherme SchettineF1599591100.99.12
6Kiko BondosoF312,0220497.14.32
7KikoD271,8621097.14.69
8André FerreiraG221,9800193.64.25
9Rodri AlonsoM261,4973385.05.11
10Gilberto BatistaD281,9560079.43.65
11M. StjepanovićM322,4121078.42.93
12LandersonF291,2910264.14.47
13Luís SemedoF219893052.84.80
14Bernardo MartinsM146191144.76.50
15Afonso AssisM188961143.84.40
16CaioG119900043.63.96
17MarceloD129591040.73.82
18Cedric TeguiaF218690040.14.15
19MaranhãoF217411132.53.95
20N. JohnM146710130.64.11
21Álvaro MartínezD158190029.53.24
22Kevyn MonteiroD103740023.75.71
23Vasco SousaM94621022.04.28
24Fabiano SouzaD75020019.63.52
25Leandro Henrique Sousa SantosD92630015.85.40
26L. OforiM42080114.06.07
27MichelD4301009.42.82
28Jimi GowerM9161006.73.74
29MikaG190005.95.91
30Joel JorqueraF442001.53.17
31Miguel Silva?1800-0.4-4.32

31 players · anyone with at least a minute this season