duelstat

Los Angeles FC

Major League Soccer 2026

46Points
12-10-9W-D-L
+15Goal diff (48:33)
1.48Points per game
1.140YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1D. BouangaM292,481175256.69.31
2Son Heung-MinF282,291712204.58.04
3H. LlorisG272,45100139.45.12
4M. DelgadoM292,06523127.25.54
5M. ChoinièreM301,84023113.95.57
6R. PorteousD262,1700098.94.10
7R. HollingsheadD261,6761198.85.31
8E. SeguraD252,1610095.43.97
9D. MartínezM189656092.48.61
10Timothy TillmanM191,1951284.86.39
11N. TafariD241,9170182.13.85
12Y. CheberkoD161,4060074.64.78
13Sergi PalenciaD151,0831160.75.04
14J. ShaffelburgF199420458.25.56
15T. BoydF258361253.85.79
16A. LongD151,1550043.23.37
17S. EustáquioM106021140.46.04
18Jude TerryM123632131.57.80
19N. OrdazF95072029.75.27
20A. SiebF84121022.84.99
21L. WaltaM32021020.59.16
22R. RaposoM143970018.34.15
23J. EbobisseF154980013.92.52
24Cabral CarterG21500012.67.58
25T. HasalG32100010.14.32
26Kenny NielsenD6255009.33.27
27Igor JesusM6254008.53.02
28S. VasquezM4144008.45.25
29Artem SmoliakovD5178007.94.00
30Matthew EvansM156016.410.22
31A. BoudriM474003.84.57
32Tommy MihalicF237001.22.89
33ThayllonF14000.613.07
34Marius AiyeneroF14000.0-0.43

34 players · anyone with at least a minute this season