duelstat

Lask Linz

Bundesliga 2025-26

58Points
17-7-8W-D-L
+14Goal diff (56:42)
1.81Points per game
1.068YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1M. UsorM302,273135229.59.09
2K. JørgensenD322,75673172.75.64
3S. AdeniranF302,073104169.27.34
4M. BogardeD282,27624168.46.66
5A. AndradeD302,69713167.05.57
6S. HorvathM292,51324161.45.78
7S. KalajdzicF231,32365141.99.65
8Modou Kéba CisséD262,27123121.94.83
9L. JungwirthG322,88000121.23.79
10G. BelloD282,25914116.44.64
11AlemãoD241,9491191.94.24
12K. DaněkM241,3752287.05.69
13C. LangM277665381.69.58
14X. MbuyambaD146873054.17.09
15Ismaila CoulibalyM211,0910039.83.28
16Maximilian EntrupF236551128.43.90
17L. KačavendaM134250123.54.97
18V. BerishaM105560020.63.34
19F. FleckerF213840015.03.51
20Emmanuel MichaelD72470010.33.75
21Art SmakajM6163004.62.56
22Lenny PintorF220001.35.80
23A. AdeshinaM113000.85.46
24K. CheikneM311000.21.48

24 players · anyone with at least a minute this season