duelstat

Lask Linz

Bundesliga 2025-26

58Puan
17-7-8G-B-M
+14Averaj (56:42)
1,81Maç başına puan
1,068YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1M. UsorM302.273135229,59,09
2K. JørgensenD322.75673172,75,64
3S. AdeniranF302.073104169,27,34
4M. BogardeD282.27624168,46,66
5A. AndradeD302.69713167,05,57
6S. HorvathM292.51324161,45,78
7S. KalajdzicF231.32365141,99,65
8Modou Kéba CisséD262.27123121,94,83
9L. JungwirthG322.88000121,23,79
10G. BelloD282.25914116,44,64
11AlemãoD241.9491191,94,24
12K. DaněkM241.3752287,05,69
13C. LangM277665381,69,58
14X. MbuyambaD146873054,17,09
15Ismaila CoulibalyM211.0910039,83,28
16Maximilian EntrupF236551128,43,90
17L. KačavendaM134250123,54,97
18V. BerishaM105560020,63,34
19F. FleckerF213840015,03,51
20Emmanuel MichaelD72470010,33,75
21Art SmakajM6163004,62,56
22Lenny PintorF220001,35,80
23A. AdeshinaM113000,85,46
24K. CheikneM311000,21,48

24 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar