duelstat

Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Ligat Ha'al 2025-26

40Points
11-7-15W-D-L
-3Goal diff (50:53)
1.21Points per game
0.942YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1A. UgarrizaF211,796122149.57.49
2Y. MordechaiM221,53863119.36.98
3S. Ben-DavidD211,8810287.74.20
4Cristian MartínezM201,5612086.75.00
5DanielG201,8280085.04.18
6A. ShirdatzkiM221,0853484.06.97
7M. Abu RumiM161,2772282.45.80
8O. DarwishD201,6881179.74.25
9N. LjubisavljevićD181,6370278.34.30
10B. ShaheenD141,0310056.44.92
11O. BenbenishtiD159120250.95.02
12S. BangouraM97850048.95.61
13Wale Musa AlliF188311043.84.75
14M. SimantovD82892030.79.57
15I. VaierD93940129.96.83
16J. Al HalabiM123142127.77.94
17Aviv AvrahamM185651125.24.02
18I. ShoolmaysterD125320023.43.96
19Yaw AckahM84150021.74.72
20L. DeriD93620013.33.31
21Matan ZalmanovichG21720010.75.59
22Harel GoldenbergD6288009.52.96
23Ori ShnaperM247108.616.38
24Anthony LimbombeM6273008.32.72
25Y. KaradiD4182007.43.67
26A. GlazerD2170007.33.85
27Fernando PachecoF6249006.12.20
28Yehonatan MalkaM242002.14.56
29Roy ShedoG18000.11.50

29 players · anyone with at least a minute this season