duelstat

Houston Dynamo

Major League Soccer 2026

47Points
13-8-9W-D-L
+2Goal diff (41:39)
1.57Points per game
0.974YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1GuilhermeF292,481168297.310.78
2M. BoguszF292,52681169.06.02
3L. EnnaliM302,46634149.05.44
4J. BondG302,65200132.54.50
5J. McGlynnM181,38525103.16.70
6A. ReschD251,7831096.14.85
7H. HerreraM281,6883095.35.08
8Felipe AndradeD221,8281086.84.27
9ArturM231,8040181.94.09
10A. BouzatM251,4411168.94.30
11Antônio CarlosD191,5890067.93.84
12Lucas HalterD181,5660063.63.65
13F. NegriD189831054.65.00
14D. SamassékouM241,0800047.83.99
15A. IbrahimF226782040.55.38
16E. PonceF171,1260138.23.05
17D. HolmesM186100030.14.45
18D. McGuireF164961024.34.41
19O. LingrF174670123.44.51
20Erik SviatchenkoD106391023.03.23
21L. FosterF41991013.46.08
22N. MarkanichF10154018.14.71
23Sam VinesD383004.85.23
24M. SaracchiD480003.53.97
25M. AranaM777003.13.66
26Jimmy MaurerG145002.65.11
27B. GillinghamG115001.16.63

27 players · anyone with at least a minute this season