duelstat

Ham-Kam

Eliteserien 2026

26Points
7-5-11W-D-L
-15Goal diff (33:48)
1.13Points per game
0.850YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1A. PoturM201,52143118.06.98
2P. MetcalfeD191,57316100.45.74
3M. GjoneD191,6163399.95.56
4M. SandbergG232,0700095.04.13
5H. UdahlF201,3285083.75.68
6E. Amundsen-DayD221,8161079.33.93
7Mame Alassane NiangF119006072.87.28
8V. JónssonM151,0670257.94.88
9F. SjølstadD231,5460054.93.20
10A. EkerothD121,0130252.24.64
11L. MettlerM116542250.97.01
12L. MaresM141,2271050.23.68
13M. JohnsgårdM198742146.64.79
14M. OfkirM52514036.813.20
15S. NilsenD198090136.74.08
16A. TrondsenM176971032.54.19
17I. HoffmannD96040028.64.25
18A. AndresenD63650125.76.34
19B. IsufiM73641024.56.05
20David BenjaminF114690223.84.56
21W. Osnes-RingenM154540023.14.57
22D. Al-SaedF92091016.57.09
23H. OpsahlD103610115.83.93
24João BarrosD2152007.74.58
25Gard SimenstadM4146006.74.15
26Duarte MoreiraF5235006.62.51
27J. GonstadF7248006.32.29
28Ilir KukleciD7135004.93.25
29Martin GjoneD190002.52.47
30Eron GojaniM115000.31.69

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season