duelstat

Ham-Kam

Eliteserien 2026

26Puan
7-5-11G-B-M
-15Averaj (33:48)
1,13Maç başına puan
0,850YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1A. PoturM201.52143118,06,98
2P. MetcalfeD191.57316100,45,74
3M. GjoneD191.6163399,95,56
4M. SandbergG232.0700095,04,13
5H. UdahlF201.3285083,75,68
6E. Amundsen-DayD221.8161079,33,93
7Mame Alassane NiangF119006072,87,28
8V. JónssonM151.0670257,94,88
9F. SjølstadD231.5460054,93,20
10A. EkerothD121.0130252,24,64
11L. MettlerM116542250,97,01
12L. MaresM141.2271050,23,68
13M. JohnsgårdM198742146,64,79
14M. OfkirM52514036,813,20
15S. NilsenD198090136,74,08
16A. TrondsenM176971032,54,19
17I. HoffmannD96040028,64,25
18A. AndresenD63650125,76,34
19B. IsufiM73641024,56,05
20David BenjaminF114690223,84,56
21W. Osnes-RingenM154540023,14,57
22D. Al-SaedF92091016,57,09
23H. OpsahlD103610115,83,93
24João BarrosD2152007,74,58
25Gard SimenstadM4146006,74,15
26Duarte MoreiraF5235006,62,51
27J. GonstadF7248006,32,29
28Ilir KukleciD7135004,93,25
29Martin GjoneD190002,52,47
30Eron GojaniM115000,31,69

30 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar