duelstat

Gimcheon Sangmu FC

K League 1 2026

34Points
5-19-8W-D-L
-7Goal diff (32:39)
1.06Points per game
1.041YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Go Jae-HyeonM151,08653102.18.46
2Park Cheol-WooD141,2150061.24.53
3Kim Tae-HwanD151,2190058.94.35
4Lee Kun-HeeF141,0393158.45.06
5Lee Jung-TaekD141,2191153.93.98
6Park Tae-JunM139901053.04.82
7Hong Yun-SangF141,0021250.44.52
8Baek Jong-BeomG119900042.53.86
9Kim Yi-SeokM114642134.96.78
10Park Se-JinF105632032.15.14
11Kim Ju-ChanM63262028.57.88
12Byeon Jun-SooD97351027.73.39
13Park Man-HoG54500027.65.51
14Lee Sang-HeonF126581026.03.55
15Lee Kang-HyunM117850124.82.85
16Lee Soo-BinM95000021.03.77
17Jeong Jae-MinF113250119.65.44
18Kim Hyun-WooD73610013.63.38
19Kim Min-KyuD85620013.32.14
20Kim In-GyunF122311013.15.12
21Lim Dug-KeunD42740010.03.29
22Jeon Byung-KwanM9230009.33.66
23Hong Si-HooD6339008.12.15
24Kyeong-hyeon MinD375007.18.56
25Yoon Jae-SeokD5209003.61.56
26M. KangF2150002.31.40
27Roh Kyung-HoM322002.29.02
28Park Jin-SeongD3118002.01.50
29Park Min-SeoD2107001.61.33
30Ahn Joon-Soo?190001.51.48
31Lee Chan-wookD19001.09.55
32Charlie Mcgarvey?250000.81.45
33Min-geu KangF227000.72.45
34Kang Ju-HyeokF14000.11.15

34 players · anyone with at least a minute this season