duelstat

Gençlerbirliği S.K.

Süper Lig 2025-26

34Points
9-7-18W-D-L
-11Goal diff (36:47)
1.00Points per game
0.850YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Metehan MimaroğluM321,96964152.76.98
2Franco TongyaM282,28053142.35.62
3Dimitris GoutasD332,90730138.54.29
4Žan ŽužekD332,75220130.14.25
5Göktan GürpüzM291,93805117.95.48
6Oğulcan ÜlgünM251,61943109.26.07
7Pedro PereiraD302,61801108.33.72
8Sekou KoitaF271,73360107.95.60
9ThalissonD292,52920103.33.67
10Ricardo VelhoG232,07000103.04.48
11T. Dele-BashiruM282,3620197.53.72
12M. NiangF261,7464293.74.83
13Adama Malouda TraoréM161,0732158.14.88
14Matěj HanousekD221,3610049.73.28
15Samed OnurM256320138.55.48
16Abdurrahim DursunD176840137.24.89
17Erhan ErentürkG76300027.73.96
18Cihan ÇanakF144430024.34.94
19Fıratcan ÜzümM83540013.03.30
20Dal VarešanovićM122880012.73.98
21Henry OnyekuruF17327009.52.60
22Ousmane DiabateD4213007.23.05
23Gökhan AkkanG4360005.81.44
24S. OsmanoğluD773004.85.91
25Moussa KyabouM2147004.22.59
26Dilhan DemirM6107003.73.11
27Michał NalepaM3262003.21.11
28Oghenekaro EteboM142003.06.52
29K. CsobothM552002.54.32
30Daniel PopaF168002.33.05
31Furkan AyazF329001.23.80
32E. KemaloğluM11000.01.44

32 players · anyone with at least a minute this season