duelstat

FC St. Pauli

Bundesliga 2025-26

26Points
6-8-20W-D-L
-31Goal diff (29:60)
0.77Points per game
0.883YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1J. FujitaM322,67113147.34.96
2Nikola VasiljG343,06000138.44.07
3D. SinaniF302,06853135.15.88
4H. WahlD302,59121120.44.18
5Mathias Pereira LageF282,03022115.35.11
6E. SmithD272,31422113.14.40
7A. PyrkaM312,58001109.63.82
8J. SandsM241,9411099.84.63
9J. IrvineM241,6320177.24.26
10A. DźwigałaD191,2951172.75.05
11K. MetsD231,9341069.23.22
12M. SaliakasD171,1101369.05.59
13L. OppieM231,6161063.53.53
14M. KaarsF291,3683161.94.08
15T. AndoD151,2610160.64.33
16A. HountondjiF211,0844058.24.83
17L. RitzkaD219700048.74.52
18C. MetcalfeM256000236.85.52
19Abdoulie CeesayF203533032.18.18
20M. RasmussenM137050030.23.85
21R. JonesF93492027.06.96
22O. AfolayanF7155008.54.91
23F. StevensD126001.34.40
24T. HaraF431000.72.04

24 players · anyone with at least a minute this season