duelstat

FC Koln W

Frauen Bundesliga 2025-26

37Points
11-4-11W-D-L
-1Goal diff (36:37)
1.42Points per game
0.905YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1S. JessenF161,37172107.37.04
2P. BremerF159524269.96.61
3L. VogtD151,2861268.64.80
4I. FuchsG151,3500068.54.57
5S. Agrež?151,2761064.64.56
6A. GerhardtD131,1080262.85.10
7Martyna Wiankowska?129562260.75.71
8L. FeiersingerF151,2431057.74.18
9A. Achcińska?159211157.55.62
10Anna-Lena Stolze?147580247.35.62
11M. HegeringD85881145.36.93
12C. DegenD158680037.43.88
13L. DonhauserD117041033.34.25
14W. ZawistowskaM127060033.04.20
15C. ImpingD84640016.83.26
16L. AndradeF61471012.37.56
17A. BohnenD94230011.82.52
18V. LeimenstollM102930011.43.51
19Zoe Hasenauer?62330010.84.15
20Sylwia Matysik?3112006.45.16
21C. ElsenM234001.74.59
22D. ZellerF130001.64.70
23L. SchmitzG19000-1.8-1.82

23 players · anyone with at least a minute this season