duelstat

Everton W

FA WSL 2025-26

23Points
7-2-13W-D-L
-12Goal diff (25:37)
1.05Points per game
0.970YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1R. MaceM141,2600277.95.56
2Ornella VignolaF151,2241166.74.91
3C. BrosnanG121,0800063.25.27
4Martina FernándezD151,3212063.04.29
5H. HayashiM129654062.55.83
6Y. MomikiM149472154.65.19
7C. WheelerM139810154.24.98
8H. KitagawaD117700040.54.73
9Toni PayneF127630235.44.18
10M. PachecoD126600034.34.67
11H. BlundellD97500133.54.03
12Rosa van GoolM137750032.53.78
13K. GagoF104722030.75.85
14Inma GabarroM63492129.17.50
15A. GalliM94131127.55.99
16Z. KramžarF63381123.26.18
17Karen HolmgaardD63300012.83.48
18R. IshikawaD42810011.33.63
19Melissa LawleyM41080110.88.97
20Katie RobinsonM5223009.73.93
21Katja SnoeijsF7215008.13.40
22Elise Isolde StenevikD3270008.02.65
23E. RamseyG3270005.21.74
24Isabella HobsonD3105002.62.22
25H. LaddM225001.96.81
26L. HarbertM110000.21.71
27Kenzie WeirD11000.01.26

27 players · anyone with at least a minute this season