duelstat

Como

Serie A 2025-26

71Points
20-11-7W-D-L
+36Goal diff (65:29)
1.87Points per game
0.945YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1N. PazM352,884126292.79.13
2J. ButezG383,42001194.35.11
3L. da CunhaM362,74864185.76.08
4T. DouvikasF382,278141177.67.02
5M. BaturinaM291,59163153.18.66
6M. PerroneM362,74934152.85.00
7Jacobo Ramón NaverosD322,74320142.84.68
8Jesús RodríguezM311,73429131.76.83
9M. KempfD342,32341128.44.97
10Álex ValleD282,02514127.45.66
11M. CaqueretM301,48726113.26.85
12I. SmolčićD281,6650192.44.99
13M. VojvodaM301,5992291.35.14
14Diego CarlosD271,9481085.13.93
15Assane DiaoF171,0892173.66.08
16Alberto MorenoD191,2402172.05.23
17I. Van der BremptD209430149.34.71
18J. AddaiF126883048.26.30
19Nicolas-Gerrit KuhnF236551139.85.47
20Álvaro MorataF269320139.23.78
21S. PoschD144061022.85.05
22Sergi RobertoM205540021.83.55
23E. GoldanigaD214000.64.10
24A. Le BorgneM11000.01.26

24 players · anyone with at least a minute this season