duelstat

Borussia Dortmund

Bundesliga 2025-26

73Points
22-7-5W-D-L
+36Goal diff (70:34)
2.15Points per game
1.117YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1S. GuirassyF332,348171191.87.35
2M. BeierF322,03696174.37.70
3J. RyersonD312,272015171.66.80
4W. AntonD322,88020158.74.96
5G. KobelG343,06000157.34.63
6N. SchlotterbeckD282,52051157.25.62
7D. SvenssonM332,45222135.04.95
8J. BrandtM291,62774131.77.29
9F. NmechaM292,18423130.15.36
10R. BensebaïniD211,52952114.86.76
11K. AdeyemiF281,21574112.48.33
12J. BellinghamF321,8000192.54.62
13M. SabitzerM261,8221290.04.45
14Fábio SilvaF288282674.08.04
15Yan CoutoD191,0102269.66.20
16C. ChukwuemekaM289392057.85.54
17Emre CanM96213049.77.21
18P. GroßM116180130.94.50
19Aaron AnselminoD63681027.76.77
20L. ReggianiD85131027.54.82
21S. InacioF73831026.86.29
22Niklas SüleD114870118.63.43
23Salih ÖzcanM1193004.94.75
24Almugera Raouf Mohammed KabarD115001.05.74
25William Cole CampbellF116000.84.40
26M. AlbertF11000.438.88
27Filippo ManéD413200-1.0-0.70

27 players · anyone with at least a minute this season