duelstat

Bologna

Serie A 2025-26

56Points
16-8-14W-D-L
+3Goal diff (49:46)
1.47Points per game
1.024YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Juan MirandaD322,57313164.05.73
2R. OrsoliniM352,131101158.96.71
3S. CastroF352,36572142.25.41
4J. RoweF281,61132112.46.28
5R. FreulerM292,21712107.04.34
6J. LucumíD292,30010105.74.14
7N. CambiaghiM281,53034105.66.21
8N. ZorteaD321,8180292.84.59
9J. OdgaardM261,4035192.55.93
10F. BernardeschiF291,2224291.06.70
11N. MoroM301,7971087.94.40
12T. PobegaM261,4523186.95.38
13T. HeggemD272,1130080.63.43
14Ł. SkorupskiG191,5940066.63.76
15L. FergusonM271,6081065.83.68
16M. VitíkD191,3240056.83.86
17Emil HolmD116631451.77.02
18F. RavagliaG171,4690050.23.07
19T. DallingaF238292250.25.45
20João MárioD107411043.85.32
21G. FabbianM147082039.85.06
22C. LykogiannisD106270136.65.25
23B. DomínguezF155420336.66.07
24N. CasaleD126840030.23.98
25S. SohmM127200026.93.36
26E. HellandD64880022.24.09
27M. PessinaG43520022.15.66
28L. De SilvestriD125030018.93.38
29Ciro ImmobileF6191004.11.95
30I. SulemanaM349001.01.87

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season