duelstat

Águilas Doradas

Primera A 2026

45Points
11-12-10W-D-L
-5Goal diff (39:44)
1.36Points per game
1.017YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1J. MenaD332,78823138.84.48
2F. LozanoM332,97030133.54.05
3A. RicaurteM271,90426118.15.58
4Jorge Luis Rivaldo PintoF191,376110111.77.30
5F. SuárezF281,3862285.75.57
6Diego HernándezD181,4540266.44.11
7J. SotoG141,2602065.24.66
8D. LozanoD231,8610064.33.11
9J. ÁvaloM281,3180259.54.06
10Bryan UrueñaF158540459.16.23
11I. ArboledaG131,0940051.54.24
12J. OntanedaD141,2600050.13.58
13Hernán LópesD151,2010042.83.21
14A. VásquezF149293041.34.00
15J. RoaM211,0360040.93.55
16A. MosqueraD141,2541040.82.93
17Ricardo MárquezF124234138.88.26
18Eduar ArízalasF117350134.64.24
19M. RamírezF135161031.55.49
20Jaen PinedaM188700031.03.20
21J. ObregónF188031030.73.44
22J. VarelaD64722029.75.67
23I. RojasM127641028.83.39
24J. MelendezD106140123.93.51
25Junior Alexander Noguera MachucaM104640023.14.48
26N. LaraD136381022.73.20
27Andrés SalazarG76220019.32.79
28Royner BenitezM62460217.86.50
29John GarcíaD74920016.83.08
30Andrés ÁlvarezM104160013.12.83
31Cristian CañozalesF10209019.54.09
32Charlie Mcgarvey?232108.222.97
33S. RodríguezD5130005.84.00
34A. HigginsD4159005.53.13
35T. BlandonF3122002.01.47
36Cristian Caicedo CastilloM122001.04.21
37A. CarreñoF327000.82.82
38Juan QuinteroF17000.78.58
39C. LondonoM110000.43.67
40Lucho?19000.21.70

40 players · anyone with at least a minute this season