duelstat

1. FC Heidenheim

Bundesliga 2025-26

26Points
6-8-20W-D-L
-31Goal diff (41:72)
0.77Points per game
0.900YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1P. MainkaD343,06022154.54.54
2A. IbrahimovićF322,18124146.96.06
3J. SchöppnerM312,26033116.34.63
4M. BuschM291,91215107.55.06
5J. FöhrenbachM272,32711103.94.02
6N. DorschM322,27001101.84.04
7M. PieringerF271,6534199.45.41
8D. RamajG312,7900186.62.79
9Hennes BehrensM161,3191285.55.83
10B. ZivzivadzeF201,1466079.36.23
11M. HonsakF271,2602175.75.40
12J. NiehuesM241,3973072.34.66
13Stefan SchimmerF278125168.47.58
14E. DinkçiF141,1353166.35.25
15O. TraoréD261,5140263.83.80
16A. BeckM248841156.85.79
17B. GimberD211,4480052.83.28
18T. SierslebenD151,0930042.33.48
19Sirlord ContehF156192139.05.66
20L. KerberM187212035.84.47
21M. KaufmannF165461126.74.41
22Léo ScienzaF21801015.07.50
23Frank FellerG32700013.54.50
24C. ContehF94050012.92.88
25L. StergiouD52030010.84.77
26Adam KölleD689108.08.05
27Thomas KellerM4191003.81.80
28Y. WagnerF445002.34.60
29L. PaqaradaD17000.11.72
30Tobias WeigelF11000.01.44

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season