duelstat

Wigan

League One 2025-26

56Puan
14-14-18G-B-M
-9Averaj (49:58)
1,22Maç başına puan
1,059YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1F. MurrayM453.74358265,56,38
2C. WrightM413.28476210,15,76
3S. TickleG464.14002186,94,06
4W. AimsonD433.84210175,14,10
5J. KerrD322.88020151,04,72
6M. FoxD352.75803139,64,56
7R. Borges RodriguesF372.49213132,54,78
8J. WeirM372.97120130,53,95
9M. SmithM372.66712125,84,24
10C. SaydeeF412.36224120,04,57
11J. TaylorF211.660110116,86,33
12D. CostelloeF381.9773197,34,43
13J. HungboM321.6010379,64,48
14J. CarragherD251.6270165,53,62
15O. MoxonM159962055,45,00
16P. MullinF206804152,26,90
17Harrison BettoniF217933050,15,69
18Tyrese FrancoisM138620040,34,21
19Ryan TrevittM127230138,44,79
20Llyton ChapmanD94610026,85,23
21M. AsamoahF204721125,64,88
22Luke RobinsonD145220024,34,19
23O. CooperM93341018,95,10
24Caylan VickersM112211016,96,87
25S. SessegnonD116340016,82,38
26B. AdeekoM72180010,54,35
27J. HuntD2157008,95,09
28Tobias BrenanM5262008,83,03
29Callum McManamanM14144008,75,41
30J. MellishD293004,54,32
31Isaac MabayaD242001,83,86
32J. SmithM18000,89,46

32 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar