duelstat

Venezia

Serie B 2025-26

82Puan
24-10-4G-B-M
+46Averaj (77:31)
2,16Maç başına puan
0,991YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1J. YeboahF342.614109249,28,58
2Gianluca BusioM373.21074230,36,46
3I. DoumbiaM373.12785219,96,33
4A. HainautM373.04955209,16,17
5Kike PérezM352.75237196,36,42
6F. StankovićG383.42700189,14,97
7Andrea AdoranteF332.159171183,57,65
8M. SvobodaD292.53232155,05,51
9J. SchingtienneD353.05312145,44,29
10R. HapsD251.2235399,97,35
11Marin ŠverkoD251.9350190,24,19
12R. SagradoD291.3251170,44,78
13Bartol FranjićD191.2610264,04,57
14S. KoračD181.0591158,04,93
15B. BjarkasonM159071153,25,28
16Antonio CasasF245663144,87,12
17Alfred DuncanM177271141,95,19
18M. CompagnonM184382135,27,24
19Daniel FilaF154642029,35,68
20M. DagassoM112752026,98,80
21L. LauberbachF124881026,94,96
22N. LellaM193220118,55,18
23M. VenturiD81980012,95,87
24E. BohinenM112040012,55,54
25A. PietrelliM92540011,54,08
26A. SidibéD5163009,75,33
27M. FarjiM221000,52,05

27 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar