duelstat

Utah Royals W

NWSL Women 2026

46Puan
14-4-10G-B-M
+7Averaj (44:37)
1,64Maç başına puan
0,850YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1C. LacasseF251.91655143,96,76
2Minami TanakaF211.70365142,77,54
3C. KizerM241.65532115,36,27
4K. Del FavaD252.0691097,64,25
5Nuria RábanoD191.5220392,35,46
6N. MiuraM201.5592077,74,48
7K. RiehlD211.6950167,03,56
8M. HaughtG191.4890164,63,91
9Ana TejadaD201.3740158,43,83
10M. MoriyaD199911156,75,15
11T. MilazzoD178663053,15,51
12Kiana PalaciosF117892251,35,85
13P. MonaghanF167361139,54,84
14J. ThomsenM116980038,24,93
15K. PalaciosF116511133,54,63
16L. PrašnikarM83312026,47,19
17M. JustusG64900025,34,66
18M. HammondM134930022,84,17
19B. MozingoF132581022,57,85
20D. Pierre-LouisM93410011,32,98
21Courtney BrownM91511011,16,63
22A. SpaanstraF14289009,02,79
23Necole Simmonds KameronD4149005,63,39
24Jameese JosephM5114005,24,08
25Kameron SimmondsD161003,75,52
26Mia Taylin JustusG190002,92,88
27Brecken MozingoF183002,72,96
28Aria NagaiM483002,42,63
29Kherrington ReamF114001,06,21
30Aria NagaiM116000,63,49
31Kalea EichenbergerF114000,31,77

31 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar