duelstat

Santa Fe

Primera A 2026

60Puan
15-15-7G-B-M
+18Averaj (56:38)
1,62Maç başına puan
1,083YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Hugo RodallegaF362.611143192,36,63
2N. BustosF351.440115145,89,11
3Omar FernándezF261.72558139,67,28
4Franco FagúndezF271.44484130,88,15
5A. MosqueraG282.50500122,64,41
6Helibelton PalaciosD302.53412111,23,95
7Emanuel OliveraD332.7562097,33,18
8V. MorenoD272.2402190,83,65
9Christian MaflaD282.1372189,33,76
10Luis Angel PalaciosM321.8862185,24,07
11Daniel TorresM322.2960181,93,21
12Jhojan TorresM321.8201076,63,79
13Alexis ZapataM289462263,56,04
14Kilian ToscanoM281.6160063,33,52
15Ivan ScarpetaD191.4271059,83,77
16Maximiliano LoveraF187630359,26,98
17Jader ObrianF229921043,43,94
18Jeison AnguloD159770143,33,99
19Edwin MosqueraM156721134,84,66
20Mateo PuertaD126390128,23,97
21Yilmar VelázquezF138230025,42,78
22Weimar AsprillaG85720025,13,95
23Emerson RodríguezM73101025,17,29
24Yeicar PerlazaD165380023,43,92
25Ewil Murillo RenteriaM115210018,43,18
26Weimar AsprillaG32700010,63,54
27Kevin BalantaD3174009,34,83
28Juan QuinteroD4133003,62,42
29Cristhian PortocarreroM111000,21,55
30Martin PalaciosF222000,10,59

30 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar