duelstat

Real Sociedad II

Segunda División 2025-26

47Puan
12-11-19G-B-M
-9Averaj (52:61)
1,12Maç başına puan
0,850YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Gorka CarreraF382.950153200,46,12
2Lander AstiazaránM412.64464172,35,86
3J. OchiengM251.57792142,28,11
4Jon BaldaD342.66622141,94,79
5Alberto DadieD332.54801136,14,81
6Mikel RodriguezM332.18322134,85,56
7Tomás CarbonellM352.96611132,54,02
8Aitor FragaG312.79000125,74,06
9Luken BeitiaD272.32811105,54,08
10K. KitaD312.39000102,03,84
11Arkaitz MariezkurrenaF401.8233197,94,83
12Gorka GorosabelM341.7472597,15,00
13Dani DíazF311.1994195,17,14
14Peru RodríguezD201.6212181,84,54
15Alex GarciaF321.2661278,95,61
16Unax AgoteD271.3990078,05,02
17Ibai AguirreM211.6390272,03,96
18Jon GarroM221.2840054,63,82
19Jon EceizabarrenaM231.0100048,14,29
20AranaG119900039,53,59
21Unax Ayo LarrañagaD158090034,33,82
22A. LebarbierM125261129,85,10
23Ekain OrobengoaM84600016,13,16
24I. CalderonD73010015,54,64
25J. OleagaM72270112,34,88
26Sydney OsazuwaF656108,413,47
27Andrews AdjabengF356016,310,07
28Jon EceizabarrenaM395004,13,88
29Jakes GorosabelF763003,55,00
30Dario RamirezF569002,73,47
31Pello AranaD112000,64,31

31 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar