duelstat

Once Caldas

Primera A 2026

54Puan
13-15-8G-B-M
+10Averaj (52:42)
1,50Maç başına puan
1,000YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Jefry ZapataM342.236123190,17,65
2Dayro MorenoF342.277161185,67,34
3Juan David CuestaD363.18709167,24,72
4Felipe ParraG353.10701151,74,40
5Pipe GómezF341.98543125,55,69
6L. SánchezM201.56632103,35,94
7Jorge CardonaD292.3952194,63,56
8Michael BarriosM271.7383194,64,90
9A. RoaM251.2962387,86,09
10Jader QuinonesM321.6730169,13,72
11Mateo ZuletaM291.0843065,75,45
12K. TamayoD161.3120259,24,06
13Andres ColoradoM141.1581256,24,37
14Juan CastañoD181.4850048,52,94
15Daniel LondoñoD151.2620147,03,35
16Robert MejíaM131.1040146,33,77
17Jaime AlvaradoM231.0620140,83,45
18Juan PatiñoD138060139,54,41
19A. CorreaD129360136,53,51
20K. CuestaD86421026,83,75
21Helieyker GuzmanF132061020,89,09
22Jeider RiquettD86450020,12,80
23Juan Pablo NietoM83770015,63,72
24Edwin TorresF133710014,13,42
25Déinner QuiñonesF112061014,06,11
26I. RojasM10420008,31,77
27Déinner QuiñonesF263007,210,24
28Johan BeltránF7203006,52,89
29E. NavarroD794004,44,21
30Jesús CamargoG190003,23,20
31Tomas GarcíaM6105002,72,30
32D. MarmolejoM145001,42,79
33Rafael AcunaM19000,32,95

33 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar