duelstat

Minnesota United FC

Major League Soccer 2026

34Puan
8-10-12G-B-M
-8Averaj (47:55)
1,13Maç başına puan
1,047YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1K. YeboahF292.216173206,58,39
2J. PereyraF282.321311199,47,73
3A. MarkanichD292.43382192,27,11
4T. ChancalayF301.90843124,75,88
5M. DugganD292.62311117,54,03
6D. CallenderG302.69000113,23,79
7J. DíazD272.1430195,64,01
8W. TrappM292.0570292,34,04
9K. DuncanD241.6861288,84,74
10N. TriantisM241.4451178,94,91
11O. GeneM281.8640177,83,76
12Marcus CaldeiraF126477170,49,80
13M. BoxallD211.5880050,92,88
14B. HlongwaneM198830138,93,97
15N. RomeroD128150037,64,15
16D. PadelfordD166211133,94,92
17M. GonzalezF183492131,18,03
18Mamadou DiengF185320025,04,23
19James RodríguezM61990224,711,19
20C. HarveyM133840120,24,73
21A. JacksonM61921016,67,78
22Cherrion ValeriusD32670114,54,90
23M. MaloneF664002,63,62
24D. TaylorD4132002,41,65
25Alec SmirG145001,73,37
26J. GresselM460001,52,25
27Peter StroudM122000,93,59
28Kieran ChandlerD18000,11,51
29Troy PuttF18000,11,46
30D. FitzM115000,10,58

30 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar